George Stevens vs Houlton – MPA C North Boys Basketball Final – 2/23/19
George Stevens vs Houlton – MPA C North Boys Basketball Final – 2/23/19
George Stevens vs Houlton – MPA C North Boys Basketball Final – 2/23/19
Penobscot Valley vs Dexter – MPA C North Girls Basketball Final – 2/23/19
Caribou vs Hermon – MPA B North Boys Basketball Final – 2/23/19
Schenck vs Jonesport-Beals – MPA D North Boys Basketball Final – 2/23/19
Waterville vs Mt. Desert Island – MPA B North Girls Basketball Final – 2/23/19
Deer Isle-Stonington vs Southern Aroostook – MPA D North Girls Basketball Final – 2/23/19
Hall-Dale vs Winthrop – MPA C South Boys Basketball Final – 2/23/19
North Yarmouth vs Boothbay – MPA C South Girls Basketball Final – 2/23/19
Temple vs Forest Hills – MPA D South Boys Basketball Final – 2/23/19
Greenville vs Rangeley – MPA D South Girls Basketball Final – 2/23/19
#6 Lewiston vs #2 Edward Little – MPA AA Girls North Regional Semifinals – 02/16/16
#4 Deering vs #1 Oxford Hills – MPA AA Girls North Regional Semifinals – 02/16/16
#3 Oxford Hills vs #2 Deering – MPA AA Boys North Regional Semifinals – 02/16/16
#4 Edward Little vs #1 Portland – MPA AA Boys North Regional Semifinals – 02/16/16
#3 South Portland vs #2 McAuley – MPA AA Girls South Regional Semifinals – 02/16/16
#5 Bonny Eagle vs #1 Gorham – MPA AA Girls South Regional Semifinals – 02/16/16
#3 Massabesic vs #2 Gorham – MPA AA Boys South Regional Semifinals – 02/16/16
#4 South Portland vs #1 Thornton – MPA AA Boys South Regional Semifinals – 02/16/16
#7 Islesboro vs #3 Seacoast – MPA D Boys South Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#4 Greenville vs #1 Valley – MPA D Boys South Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#3 Gardiner vs #2 Messalonskee – MPA A Girls North Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#5 Hampden vs #1 Lawrence – MPA A Girls North Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#3 Medomak vs #2 Brewer – MPA A Boys North Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#5 Oceanside vs #1 Hampden – MPA A Boys North Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#7 Hermon vs #3 Presque Isle – MPA B Girls North Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#4 Winslow vs #1 Houlton – MPA B Girls North Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#6 Caribou vs #2 Ellsworth – MPA B Boys North Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#4 Orono vs #1 Old Town – MPA B Boys North Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#6 Leavitt vs #2 Greely – MPA A Girls South Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#5 Morse vs #1 York – MPA A Girls South Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#3 Cape Elizabeth vs #2 Falmouth – MPA A Boys South Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#4 Brunswick vs #1 Greely – MPA A Boys South Regional Semifinals – 02/17/16
#7 Valley vs #3 Vinalhaven – MPA D Girls South Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#4 Temple vs #1 Rangeley – MPA D Girls South Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#3 Monmouth vs #2 Boothbay – MPA C Girls South Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#8 Searsport vs #4 Madison – MPA C Girls South Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#6 Boothbay vs #2 Winthrop – MPA C Boys South Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#4 Waynflete vs #1 Dirigo – MPA C Boys South Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#3 Shead vs #2 Washburn – MPA D Girls North Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#4 Central Aroostook vs #1 Southern Aroostook – MPA D Girls North Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#3 Southern Aroostook vs #2 Machias – MPA D Boys North Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#4 Washburn vs #1 Easton – MPA D Boys North Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#3 Lake Region vs #2 Gray-New Gloucester – MPA B Girls South Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#4 Lincoln vs #1 Mountain Valley – MPA B Girls South Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#3 Yarmouth vs #2 Maranacook – MPA B Boys South Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#4 Lincoln vs #1 Lake Region – MPA B Boys South Regional Semifinals – 02/18/16
#2 Messalonskee vs #1 Lawrence – MPA A Girls North Regional Finals – 02/19/16
#5 Oceanside vs #3 Medomak – MPA A Boys North Regional Finals – 02/19/16
#2 Edward Little vs #1 Oxford Hills – MPA AA Girls North Regional Finals – 02/19/16
#2 Deering vs #1 Portland – MPA AA Boys North Regional Finals – 02/19/16
#3 Narraguagus vs #2 Dexter – MPA C Girls North Regional Semifinals – 02/19/16
#4 Penobscot Valley vs #1 Fort Fairfield – MPA C Girls North Regional Semifinals – 02/19/16
#7 Hodgdon vs #3 Bucksport – MPA C Boys North Regional Semifinals – 02/19/16
#5 Schenck vs #1 George Stevens – MPA C Boys North Regional Semifinals – 02/19/16
#3 South Portland vs #1 Gorham – MPA AA Girls South Regional Finals – 02/19/16
#4 South Portland vs #3 Massabesic – MPA AA Boys South Regional Finals – 02/19/16
#3 Vinalhaven vs #1 Rangeley – MPA D Girls South Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#3 Seacoast Christian vs #1 Valley – MPA D Boys South Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#4 Madison vs #2 Boothbay – MPA C Girls South Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#4 Waynflete vs #2 Winthrop – MPA C Boys South Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#4 Central Aroostook vs #3 Shead – MPA D Girls North Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#3 Southern Aroostook vs #1 Easton – MPA D Boys North Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#7 Hermon vs #1 Houlton – MPA B Girls North Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#4 Orono vs #2 Ellsworth – MPA B Boys North Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#3 Narraguagus vs #4 Penobscot Valley – MPA C Girls North Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#1 George Stevens vs #3 Bucksport – MPA C Boys North Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#4 Lincoln vs #2 Gray-New Gloucester – MPA B Girls South Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#3 Yarmouth vs #1 Lake Region – MPA B Boys South Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#2 Greely vs #1 York – MPA A Girls South Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#4 Brunswick vs #2 Falmouth – MPA A Boys South Regional Finals – 02/20/16
#3 Scarborough vs #2 South Portland – MPA AA South Girls Semis – 02/21/17
Note: First 3 minutes not available.
#4 Maine Girls’ Academy vs #1 Gorham – MPA AA South Girls Semis – 02/21/17
#6 Gorham vs #2 Thornton – MPA AA South Boys Semis – 02/21/17
#5 Scarborough vs #1 South Portland – MPA AA South Boys Semis – 02/21/17
#3 Deering vs #2 Edward Little – MPA AA North Girls Semis – 02/21/17
#5 Bangor vs #1 Oxford Hills – MPA AA North Girls Semis – 02/21/17
#6 Windham vs #2 Edward Little – MPA AA North Boys Semis – 02/21/17
#5 Oxford Hills vs #1 Portland – MPA AA North Boys Semis – 02/21/17
#3 York vs #2 Brunswick – MPA A South Girls Semis – 02/22/17
#4 Marshwood vs #1 Greely – MPA A South Girls Semis – 02/22/17
#3 Cape Elizabeth vs #2 Falmouth – MPA A South Boys Semis – 02/22/17
#4 York vs #1 Greely – MPA A South Boys Semis – 02/22/17
#3 Valley vs #2 Gould – MPA D South Boys Semis – 02/22/17
#5 Seacoast Christian vs #1 Greenville – MPA D South Boys Semis – 02/22/17
#3 Nokomis vs #2 Skowhegan – MPA A North Girls Semis – 02/22/17
#5 Hampden vs #1 Messalonskee – MPA A North Girls Semis – 02/22/17
#7 Cony vs #3 Oceanside – MPA A North Boys Semis – 02/22/17
#8 Skowhegan vs #5 Messalonskee – MPA A North Boys Semis – 02/22/17
#3 Central vs #2 Mt. Desert Island – MPA B North Boys Semis – 02/22/17
#4 Orono vs #1 Hermon – MPA B North Boys Semis – 02/22/17
#3 Foxcroft vs #2 Presque Isle – MPA B North Girls Semis – 02/22/17
#4 Hermon vs #1 Houlton – MPA B North Girls Semis – 02/22/17
#7 Poland vs #6 Lincoln – MPA B South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#5 Lake Region vs #1 Gray-New Gloucester – MPA B South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#3 Wells vs #2 Spruce Mountain – MPA B South Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#4 Oak Hill vs #1 Yarmouth – MPA B South Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#3 Temple vs #2 Vinalhaven – MPA D South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#5 Forest Hills vs #1 Rangeley – MPA D South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#3 Monmouth vs #2 Boothbay – MPA C South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#4 Old Orchard vs #1 Richmond – MPA C South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#7 Waynflete vs #3 Madison – MPA C South Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#4 North Yarmouth vs #1 Winthrop – MPA C South Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#3 Easton vs #2 Machias – MPA D North Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#4 Central Aroostook vs #1 Southern Aroostook – MPA D North Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#6 Washburn vs #2 Shead – MPA D North Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#4 Easton vs #1 Southern Aroostook – MPA D North Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#2 South Portland vs #1 Gorham – MPA AA South Girls Final – 02/24/17
#2 Thornton vs #1 South Portland – MPA AA South Boys Final – 02/24/17
#3 Nokomis vs #1 Messalonskee – MPA A North Girls Final – 02/24/17
#5 Messalonskee vs #3 Oceanside – MPA A North Boys Final – 02/24/17
#3 Deering vs #1 Oxford Hills – MPA AA North Girls Final – 02/24/17
#2 Edward Little vs #1 Portland – MPA AA North Boys Final – 02/24/17
#6 Schenck vs #2 Fort Fairfield – MPA C North Boys Semis – 02/24/17
#5 Dexter vs #1 George Stevens – MPA C North Boys Semis – 02/24/17
#3 Piscataquis vs #2 George Stevens – MPA C North Girls Semis – 02/24/17
#5 Dexter vs #1 Stearns – MPA C North Girls Semis – 02/24/17
#7 Poland vs #6 Lincoln – MPA B South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#5 Lake Region vs #1 Gray-New Gloucester – MPA B South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#3 Wells vs #2 Spruce Mountain – MPA B South Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#4 Oak Hill vs #1 Yarmouth – MPA B South Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#3 Temple vs #2 Vinalhaven – MPA D South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#5 Forest Hills vs #1 Rangeley – MPA D South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#3 Monmouth vs #2 Boothbay – MPA C South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#4 Old Orchard vs #1 Richmond – MPA C South Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#7 Waynflete vs #3 Madison – MPA C South Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#4 North Yarmouth vs #1 Winthrop – MPA C South Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#3 Easton vs #2 Machias – MPA D North Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#4 Central Aroostook vs #1 Southern Aroostook – MPA D North Boys Semis – 02/23/17
#6 Washburn vs #2 Shead – MPA D North Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#4 Easton vs #1 Southern Aroostook – MPA D North Girls Semis – 02/23/17
#6 Lincoln vs #1 Gray-New Gloucester – MPA B South Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#3 Wells vs #1 Yarmouth – MPA B South Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Brunswick vs #1 Greely – MPA A South Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Falmouth vs #1 Greely – MPA A South Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#5 Forest Hills vs #2 Vinalhaven – MPA D South Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Gould vs #1 Greenville – MPA D South Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#4 Old Orchard vs #3 Monmouth – MPA C South Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#3 Madison vs #1 Winthrop – MPA C South Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Shead vs #1 Southern Aroostook – MPA D North Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Machias vs #1 Southern Aroostook – MPA D North Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#3 Foxcroft vs #1 Houlton – MPA B North Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#4 Orono vs #2 Mt. Desert Island – MPA B North Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#5 Dexter vs #2 George Stevens – MPA C North Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Fort Fairfield vs #1 George Stevens – MPA C North Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#6 Lincoln vs #1 Gray-New Gloucester – MPA B South Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#3 Wells vs #1 Yarmouth – MPA B South Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Brunswick vs #1 Greely – MPA A South Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Falmouth vs #1 Greely – MPA A South Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#5 Forest Hills vs #2 Vinalhaven – MPA D South Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Gould vs #1 Greenville – MPA D South Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#4 Old Orchard vs #3 Monmouth – MPA C South Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#3 Madison vs #1 Winthrop – MPA C South Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Shead vs #1 Southern Aroostook – MPA D North Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Machias vs #1 Southern Aroostook – MPA D North Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#3 Foxcroft vs #1 Houlton – MPA B North Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#4 Orono vs #2 Mt. Desert Island – MPA B North Boys Finals – 02/25/17
#5 Dexter vs #2 George Stevens – MPA C North Girls Finals – 02/25/17
#2 Fort Fairfield vs #1 George Stevens – MPA C North Boys Finals – 02/25/17
MPA – Bonny Eagle vs Scarborough – AA South Girls Semis – 02/20/18 – 10:00am